Staffel (mix) |
1
|
637 |
x |
Petra Mayer, Mike Mayer, Michael Mayer, |
DE |
Team Mayer |
00:53:02 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (mix) |
2
|
634 |
x |
Michael Bausewein, Anne Gulde, Peter Wassmer, |
DE |
Turnerschaft Langenau |
00:53:08 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (mix) |
3
|
635 |
x |
Milena Buettner, Michael Selzer, Paul Selzer, |
DE |
Swim Bike Soccer |
00:57:54 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (mix) |
4
|
628 |
x |
Irmi Klemm, Katja Klemm, Hubert Klemm, |
DE |
Klemmerli |
00:58:40 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (w) |
5
|
626 |
w |
Emely Kaiser, Romina Spitzer, Marie Wassmer, |
DE |
Girls Power |
00:59:26 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (mix) |
6
|
638 |
x |
Jürgen Hinrichs, Johanna Altmann, Michael Schell, |
DE |
JoMiJu - schneller, höher, weiter |
00:59:44 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (w) |
7
|
625 |
w |
Sophie, Valentina Gentili, Katharina Gulde, |
DE |
TriGirls |
01:00:07 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (m) |
8
|
620 |
m |
Leslie Faucher, Jörg Deitmer, Robert Burger, |
DE |
Fun-Staffel |
01:00:32 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (mix) |
9
|
622 |
x |
Saskia Kienzle, Philipp Eichin, Bastian Deiß, |
DE |
BAF |
01:01:55 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (w) |
10
|
623 |
w |
Anna Homberg, Kirsten Holzhüter , Bernadette Kern, |
DE |
Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim 1 |
01:05:57 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (mix) |
11
|
621 |
x |
Ingo Röslen, Natalie Kirstner , Gerhard Trefzer, |
DE |
Sportabzeichen Schopfheim 1 |
01:07:44 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (mix) |
12
|
636 |
x |
Jonas Schäppi, Lara Müh, Max Müh, |
DE |
Waldis United |
01:07:51 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (mix) |
13
|
632 |
x |
Simon Merschhemke, Marianne Dr. Merschhemke, Max Davis, |
DE |
Merschis 2 |
01:08:15 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (mix) |
14
|
631 |
x |
Dorothee Dr. Tölg, Dr. Martin Merschhemke, Theodor Merschhemke, |
DE |
Merschis 1 |
01:10:23 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (mix) |
15
|
629 |
x |
Renata Villari, Sandy Bochmann, Robert Kern, |
DE |
Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim 3 |
01:13:14 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (w) |
16
|
627 |
w |
Achlam Alsabi, Delia Kuhnert, Carmen Kleinhans, |
DE |
AchCarDel |
01:15:04 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (w) |
17
|
624 |
w |
Petra Gries, Bettina Eyhorn, Viola Buchmann, |
DE |
Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim 2 |
01:17:03 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffel (mix) |
18
|
630 |
x |
Jannika Gries, Thomas Gries, Thomas Gries, |
DE |
Sportabzeichen Schopfheim 2 |
01:18:18 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|